Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Ricardo Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[2] | Pedro Fernandes | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[3] | Bruno Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[4] | João Pires | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[5] | Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[6] | Ruben Teixeira | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[7] | Luís Jasmins | PT | Associação Desportiva Sweet Spot Academy | No | - |
[8] | Rui Catanho | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Diogo Perneta | Squash Olaias | No | - | |
- | Hélder Melim | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Lino Bento | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Filipe Conceição | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - | |
- | Inês Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-15 4:30pm | A2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves
|
Ruben Teixeira [6]
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-8 |
N/A | A3 | ADG - Court 2 |
Rui Catanho [8]
(Did not play)
|
Filipe Conceição
|
Walkover |
2023-12-15 5:30pm | A4 | ADG - Court 1 |
Lino Bento
|
Bruno Silva [3]
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-8 |
N/A | A5 | ADG - Court 2 |
João Pires [4]
|
Diogo Perneta
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2023-12-15 2:30pm | A6 | ADG - Court 1 |
Hélder Melim
|
Luís Jasmins [7]
|
8-11, 14-12, 11-7, 11-7 |
2023-12-15 6:30pm | A7 | ADG - Court 1 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [5]
|
Inês Silva
|
11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
2023-12-15 5:15pm | A9 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves
|
7-11, 12-10, 11-5, 11-5 |
2023-12-15 7:30pm | A10 | ADG - Court 1 |
Filipe Conceição
|
Lino Bento
|
4-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2023-12-15 8:30pm | A11 | ADG - Court 1 |
João Pires [4]
|
Hélder Melim
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-7 |
2023-12-15 7:30pm | A12 | ADG - Court 2 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [5]
|
Pedro Fernandes [2]
|
7-11, 11-9, 3-11, 3-11 |
2023-12-16 10:30am | A13 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Lino Bento
|
9-11, 14-12, 9-11, 9-11 |
2023-12-16 10:30am | A14 | ADG - Court 2 |
João Pires [4]
|
Pedro Fernandes [2]
|
7-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
2023-12-16 12:30pm | A15 | ADG - Court 1 |
Lino Bento
|
Pedro Fernandes [2]
|
9-11, 11-8, 9-11, 9-11 |
2023-12-16 12:00pm | B1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
João Pires [4]
|
6-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
2023-12-16 9:30am | C1 | ADG - Court 1 |
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves
|
Filipe Conceição
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-7 |
2023-12-16 9:30am | C2 | ADG - Court 2 |
Hélder Melim
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [5]
|
5-11, 11-13, 11-13 |
2023-12-16 11:00am | C3 | ADG - Court 1 |
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha [5]
|
11-7, 6-11, 11-8, 11-8 |
2023-12-16 10:30am | D1 | ADG - Court 3 |
Filipe Conceição
|
Hélder Melim
|
7-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
N/A | E2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Rui Catanho [8]
(Did not play)
|
Bruno Silva [3]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2023-12-16 10:00am | E3 | ADG - Court 2 |
Diogo Perneta
|
Luís Jasmins [7]
|
0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
2023-12-16 11:00am | E5 | ADG - Court 3 |
Ruben Teixeira [6]
|
Bruno Silva [3]
|
2-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
2023-12-16 11:00am | E6 | ADG - Court 2 |
Luís Jasmins [7]
|
Inês Silva
|
11-6, 11-3, 11-3 |
2023-12-16 12:00pm | E7 | ADG - Court 2 |
Bruno Silva [3]
(Did not play)
|
Luís Jasmins [7]
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-5 Walkover |
2023-12-16 12:00pm | F1 | ADG - Court 3 |
Ruben Teixeira [6]
|
Inês Silva
|
11-6, 11-13, 11-8, 11-8 |