U11 / U13 Girls Rev2
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Teagan Scott | AU | Belmont Saints (WA State Squash Centre) | No | - |
[4] | Isla Quirke | No | - | ||
[5] | Michaela Sanyangore | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Olivia Lynch | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - | |
[2] | Ella Clarke | Blue Gum Squash Club (Inc) | No | - | |
[3] | Carmela Christou | AU | Vic Park Squash | No | - |
[7] | Miranda Clarke | AU | Blue Gum Squash Club (Inc) | No | - |
[8] | Lillian Gallemore | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-29 12:45am | Box 1: X1 | BS - |
Teagan Scott [1]
|
Isla Quirke [4]
|
11-2, 11-6, 11-5 |
2024-06-29 2:30pm | Box 1: X2 | BS - Court 2 |
Teagan Scott [1]
|
Michaela Sanyangore [5]
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-3 |
2024-06-29 11:30am | Box 1: X3 | BS - Court 6 |
Teagan Scott [1]
|
Olivia Lynch [6]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
2024-06-29 12:30pm | Box 1: X4 | BS - Court 6 |
Isla Quirke [4]
|
Michaela Sanyangore [5]
|
4-11, 3-11, 11-9, 0-11 |
2024-06-29 1:30pm | Box 1: X5 | BS - Court 4 |
Isla Quirke [4]
|
Olivia Lynch [6]
|
11-6, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6 |
2024-06-29 1:30pm | Box 1: X6 | BS - Court 4 |
Michaela Sanyangore [5]
|
Olivia Lynch [6]
|
8-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5 |
2024-06-29 12:15am | Box 2: X7 | BS - |
Ella Clarke [2]
|
Carmela Christou [3]
|
11-7, 11-8, 11-0 |
2024-06-29 11:30am | Box 2: X8 | BS - Court 6 |
Ella Clarke [2]
|
Miranda Clarke [7]
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-7 |
2024-06-29 12:30pm | Box 2: X9 | BS - Court 6 |
Ella Clarke [2]
|
Lillian Gallemore [8]
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-1 |
N/A | Box 2: X10 | BS - Court 7 |
Carmela Christou [3]
(Did not play)
|
Miranda Clarke [7]
|
Walkover |
2024-06-29 11:30am | Box 2: X11 | BS - Court 7 |
Carmela Christou [3]
|
Lillian Gallemore [8]
|
11-4, 11-1, 11-7 |
2024-06-29 1:30pm | Box 2: X12 | BS - Court 6 |
Miranda Clarke [7]
|
Lillian Gallemore [8]
|
11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
2024-06-30 12:00pm | A1 | BS - Court 6 |
Teagan Scott [1]
|
Ella Clarke [2]
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-4 |
2024-06-30 10:00am | B1 | BS - Court 3 |
Michaela Sanyangore [5]
|
Miranda Clarke [7]
|
11-0, 11-7, 11-5 |
N/A | C1 | BS - Court 6 |
Isla Quirke [4]
|
Carmela Christou [3]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2024-06-30 11:00am | D1 | BS - Court 5 |
Olivia Lynch [6]
|
Lillian Gallemore [8]
|
11-5, 11-9, 11-8 |